Staufenpokal 1978

Stadthalle beim
Staufenpokal 1978

 



Den Pokal mit nach Hause nehmen konnten bislang:


  • 1974 Michael Ule und Annelore Zimmermann
    Grün-Gold-Casino Mannheim
  • 1975 Siegfried und Anita Pfeiffer
    Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  • 1976 Dieter und Dörte Nuzinger
    Heidelberg
  • 1977 Siegfried und Anita Pfeiffe
    Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  • 1978 Wolfgang Wieland und Sylvia Wachet
    Schwarz-Weiß-Club Wien
  • 1979 Frank und Bruni Gierok
    Frankfurt
  • 1980 Stephan Wölk und Bettina Meyer
    Berlin TSC
  • 1981 Damian Hull und Pamela Swindels
    Osnabrück
  • 1982 Hans Reinhardt Galke und Margit Rupprecht
    Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  • 1983 Michael und Patsy Hull
    Osnabrück
  • 1984 Frank Knief und Andrea Schultz
    Hamburg-Harburg
  • 1985 Damian und Pamela Hull
    Osnabrück
  • 1986 Udo Eilbrecht und Birgitt Mayer
    TSZ Velbert
  • 1987 Frank Alda und Margit Oswald
    Siegburg
  • 1988 Marcus Bärschneider und Ulrike Schmitz
    TSZ Velbert
  • 1989 Florencio Garcia-Lopez und Andrea Pfautsch
    Marbach
  • 1990 Norman und Dagmar Beck
    Ludwigsburg
  • 1991 Michael Frank und Sylvia Mohr
    Leverkusen
  • 1992 Alexander Melnikov und Irina Solomatina
    Rußland
  • 1993 Mark Lunn und und Karen Hardy
    England
  • 1995 Steen Lund und Mie Bach
    Dänemark
  • 1996 David Watson und Malin Karlsson
    England
  • 1998 Dirk Bastert und Alla Tkachenko
    Rußland
  • 1999 Soren Hougaard und Mette Georgie
    Dänemark
  • 2000 Vincent Simone und Flavia Cacace
    England
  • 2001 Zoran Pfohl und Tatsiana Lahvinovich
    Slowenien
  • 2002 Worren und Kristi Boyce
    England
  • 2003 Oleksiy Ivanets und Lisa Bellinger
    England
  • 2004 Eugen Vosnük und Katharina Simon
    TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
  • 2005 Michael Wenger und Melanie Ahl
    TC Blau Gold Berlin Tegel
  • 2006 Eugen und Xenia Khod
    Rot-Weiß-Club Kassel
  • 2007 Philipp Hanus und Siri Kirchmann
    Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart Feuerbach
  • 2008 Anton Skuratov und Alena Uehlin
    Tanzclub Art of Dance Köln
  • 2009 Steffen Zoglauer und Sandra Koperski
    TSC Blau-Silber Berlin
  • 2010 Artjom Potapov und Mai Mentzoni
    Askania - TSC Berlin
  • 2011 Denislav Dimitrov und Iliana Staevska
    Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  • 2012 Markus Ziebegk und Jenny Müller
    TSC Excelsior Dresden
  • 2013 Moritz Krauter und Madeline Weingärtner
    1. TSC Ludwigsburg
  • 2014 Marc Spector und Valerie Hense
    TSC Königsbrunn
  • 2015 Fabian Rudolph und Anette Harms
    TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
  • 2016 Philip Andraus und Virginia Lesniak
    Art of Dance Köln
  • 2017 Mantas Bruder und Anastasia Shamis
    TSC Astoria Stuttgart
  • 2018

 


Page und HTML Design © Rüdiger Ehrlich,